Gestação Saudável A.I CyberSecurity Scoring
Gestação Saudável
Company Information
Website:http://www.unimedcuritiba.com.br
Employees number:None
Number of followers:42
NAICS:71394
Industry Type:Wellness and Fitness Services
Homepage:unimedcuritiba.com.br
Gestação Saudável Risk Score (AI oriented)
Between 750 and 799
Gestação SaudávelWellness and Fitness Services
Updated:
26/10/2025
26/10/2025
756/1000
Fair
Baa
Gestação Saudável Global Score (TPRM)
xxxx
Gestação SaudávelWellness and Fitness Services
Score locked

Gestação SaudávelFair
Current Score
756Baa (FAIR)
01000
0 incidents
0 avg impact
Incident timeline with MITRE ATT&CK tactics, techniques, and mitigations.
JULY 2026
767
JUNE 2026
767
MAY 2026
767
APRIL 2026
767
MARCH 2026
767
FEBRUARY 2026
767
JANUARY 2026
767
DECEMBER 2025
767
NOVEMBER 2025
767
OCTOBER 2025
767
SEPTEMBER 2025
767
AUGUST 2025
767
Frequently Asked Questions
?
What is the current A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score for Gestação Saudável ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in June 2026 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in May 2026 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in April 2026 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in March 2026 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in February 2026 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in January 2026 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in December 2025 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in November 2025 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in October 2025 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in September 2025 ??
What was Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in August 2025 ??
What is the average per-incident point impact on Gestação Saudável's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score over the past 12 months ??
Where can I access detailed records of all cyber incidents associated with Gestação Saudável ??
Where can I find a summary of the A.I Rankiteo Risk Scoring methodology ??
Where can I view Gestação Saudável's profile page on Rankiteo ??
How accurate is the A.I Rankiteo Risk Scoring methodology ?