Futurebuild Holland A.I CyberSecurity Scoring
Futurebuild Holland
Company Information
Website:https://www.futurebuild.nl/
Employees number:None
Number of followers:1,810
NAICS:23
Industry Type:Construction
Homepage:futurebuild.nl
Futurebuild Holland Risk Score (AI oriented)
Between 750 and 799
Futurebuild HollandConstruction
Updated:
26/02/2026
26/02/2026
752/1000
Fair
Baa
Futurebuild Holland Global Score (TPRM)
xxxx
Futurebuild HollandConstruction
Score locked

Futurebuild HollandFair
Current Score
752Baa (FAIR)
01000
0 incidents
0 avg impact
Incident timeline with MITRE ATT&CK tactics, techniques, and mitigations.
AUGUST 2026
752
JULY 2026
752
JUNE 2026
752
MAY 2026
752
APRIL 2026
752
MARCH 2026
752
FEBRUARY 2026
752
JANUARY 2026
752
DECEMBER 2025
752
NOVEMBER 2025
752
OCTOBER 2025
752
SEPTEMBER 2025
752
Frequently Asked Questions
?
What is the current A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score for Futurebuild Holland ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in July 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in June 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in May 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in April 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in March 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in February 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in January 2026 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in December 2025 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in November 2025 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in October 2025 ??
What was Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in September 2025 ??
What is the average per-incident point impact on Futurebuild Holland's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score over the past 12 months ??
Where can I access detailed records of all cyber incidents associated with Futurebuild Holland ??
Where can I find a summary of the A.I Rankiteo Risk Scoring methodology ??
Where can I view Futurebuild Holland's profile page on Rankiteo ??
How accurate is the A.I Rankiteo Risk Scoring methodology ?