Expedia Cruises A.I CyberSecurity Scoring
Expedia Cruises
Company Information
Website:http://www.expediacruises.com
Employees number:2,813
Number of followers:14,626
NAICS:5615
Industry Type:Travel Arrangements
Homepage:expediacruises.com
Expedia Cruises Risk Score (AI oriented)
Between 750 and 799
Expedia CruisesTravel Arrangements
Updated:
10/03/2026
10/03/2026
766/1000
Fair
Baa
Expedia Cruises Global Score (TPRM)
xxxx
Expedia CruisesTravel Arrangements
Score locked

Expedia CruisesFair
Current Score
766Baa (FAIR)
01000
0 incidents
0 avg impact
Incident timeline with MITRE ATT&CK tactics, techniques, and mitigations.
JULY 2026
766
JUNE 2026
766
MAY 2026
766
APRIL 2026
766
MARCH 2026
766
FEBRUARY 2026
766
JANUARY 2026
766
DECEMBER 2025
766
NOVEMBER 2025
766
OCTOBER 2025
766
SEPTEMBER 2025
766
AUGUST 2025
766
Frequently Asked Questions
?
What is the current A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score for Expedia Cruises ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in June 2026 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in May 2026 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in April 2026 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in March 2026 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in February 2026 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in January 2026 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in December 2025 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in November 2025 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in October 2025 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in September 2025 ??
What was Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score in August 2025 ??
What is the average per-incident point impact on Expedia Cruises's A.I Rankiteo Cyber Score over the past 12 months ??
Where can I access detailed records of all cyber incidents associated with Expedia Cruises ??
Where can I find a summary of the A.I Rankiteo Risk Scoring methodology ??
Where can I view Expedia Cruises's profile page on Rankiteo ??
How accurate is the A.I Rankiteo Risk Scoring methodology ?